Tamura Kentaro (1986)

Tamura Kentaro (1986)

Other Name: 田村健太郎 / たむら けんたろう / Kentaro Tamura

Age: 35

Birthday: December, 15, 1986

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!