Takahisa Maeyama (1991)

Takahisa Maeyama (1991)

Other Name: 前山剛久 / Maeyama Takahisa

Age: 30

Birthday: February, 07, 1991

Place Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!