Seo Yi Soo (2013)

Seo Yi Soo (2013)

Other Name: 서이수 / Seo Lee Soo / Seo I Soo

Age: 8

Birthday: April, 09, 2013

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!