Leslie Cheung (1956)

Leslie Cheung (1956)

Other Name: 張國榮 / 张国荣 / Cheung Leslie / Cheung Kwok Wing

Age: 65

Birthday: September, 12, 1956

Place Birth: Kowloon

Height: 175 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!