Lee Min Woo (1976)

Lee Min Woo (1976)

Other Name: 이민우 / 李珉宇 / Yi Min Woo

Age: 45

Birthday: March, 15, 1976

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!