Lee Ka Ryeong (1988)

Lee Ka Ryeong (1988)

Other Name: 이가령 / Lee Ga Ryeong / Lee Ka Ryung / Lee Ga Ryung

Age: 33

Birthday: October, 02, 1988

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!