Lee Ka Eun (1994)

Lee Ka Eun (1994)

Other Name: 이가은 / Lee Ga Eun / Yi Ka Eun / Yi Ga Eun

Age: 27

Birthday: August, 20, 1994

Place Birth: Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!