Lee Joo Mi (1975)

Lee Joo Mi (1975)

Other Name: 이주미 / Yi Joo Mi

Age: 46

Birthday: July, 23, 1975

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!