Lee Joo Bin (1989)

Lee Joo Bin (1989)

Other Name: 이주빈 / 李主儐 / Lee Ju Bin

Age: 32

Birthday: September, 18, 1989

Place Birth: Gangneung-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!