Kim Yoo Mi (1979)

Kim Yoo Mi (1979)

Other Name: 김유미 / Gim Yoo Mi / Kim Yu Mi / Gim Yu Mi

Age: 42

Birthday: October, 12, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!