Kim Hong Joong (ATEEZ) (1998)

Kim Hong Joong (ATEEZ) (1998)

Other Name: 김홍중 / 金弘中 / Gim Hong Joong

Age: 23

Birthday: November, 07, 1998

Place Birth: Anyang, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!