Kang Yeo Sang (ATEEZ) (1999)

Kang Yeo Sang (ATEEZ) (1999)

Other Name: 강여상 / Gang Yeo Sang

Age: 22

Birthday: June, 15, 1999

Place Birth: Pohang-si, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!