Jacky Cheung (1961)

Jacky Cheung (1961)

Other Name: 張學友 / 张学友 / Cheung Hok Yau / Zhang Xue You / Cheung Jacky / Little Jackie Chan

Age: 60

Birthday: July, 10, 1961

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 176 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!