Hana (GU9UDAN) (1993)

Hana (GU9UDAN) (1993)

Other Name: 하나 / 신보라 / 辛보라 / Shin Bo Ra

Age: 28

Birthday: April, 30, 1993

Place Birth: Bucheon-si, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!