Bextiyar Gülnezer (1992)

Bextiyar Gülnezer (1992)

Other Name: گۈلنەزەر بەختىيار / Gǔlì Nàzhā / Coulee Nazha / Gu Li Na Zha / Guli Nazha / 古力娜扎 / 娜扎 / 古丽娜扎尔·拜合提亚尔

Age: 29

Birthday: May, 02, 1992

Place Birth: Ürümqi, China

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!